final fantasy 14 new teaser !!!

you guys see the best bahamut ever ?!!?? i cant wait to play this !!!

parasite eve 3rd birthday teaser @ e3 2010 !!!

i have been waiting for 10 years !! and now aya is back !!! she’s still sexy, cute ! square-enix for life !

snsd vs kara @ inkigayo on 07/03/10 !! oh! vs lupin !

10 points for lupin !!! but 8 for oh! why ? because of their outfits and members !! what’s about members ? always 9 but this time just 8 because yuri got h1n1 !!! wish her getting better soon ! also wish lupin get a mutizen song next week !! looking forward to the next battle !

final fantasy for ipod touch and iphone !!!

i wish square-enix will release english version sooon !! ff1 and ff2 gonna rock apple !!!

clash of the titans 2010 !!!

this is epic !! i cant wait to watch it ! it’s abit remind me of god of war !

hironobu kageyama @ thailand game show 2010 !!!

as i told you last time, i will be at thailand game show 2010 to watch hironobu kageyama !! yeah ! and finally, i met him ! awesome live ! he sang we gotta power for the opening ! then cha-la-head-cha-la !! saint saiya theme song ! jet man theme song !! awesome !? jealous ? 555 i wish he will be back again !! please come back again ! i wont miss it ! dragonball is my life ! also you ! ….. then i got alot of pretties in here ! :p let’s picture tell you !

thailand game show 2010 !!

im going to meet him !! hironobu kageyama !!! i cant wait to see cha-la-head-cha-la live version !!!

prince of persia : the sands of time !!

 

there is nothing to say much ! just wait until next year !!

sunday program !!

i will go to BIG 2009 on this sunday which is the last day of the festival ! i cant wait to be there ! but im free only on sunday T_T damn it !! if i didnt forget to bring camera, i will take some pics and post in here ! such a nice festival for who loves games !! like me !! 555 …. anyone wanna go with me ? lol see you at siam paragon on sunday !!

final fantasy xiv(14).

it’s final fantasy 14 that just shown in e3 media conference and it’s online !!!

  • September 2020
    M T W T F S S
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    282930